Crissy Moran pornstar dvds - Page 1

Close window
Crissy Moran

Crissy Moran

Alias

Chrissy M, Chrissy Morgan

Birthplace

Jacksonville, Florida

Birthday

December 22, 1975

Measurements

34D-23-35

Hair color

Brunette

Eyes color

Brown

Weight

99 lbs  (45 kg)

Crissy Moran pornstar dvds on Interracial - Page 1

Decadent Divas #29 front cover

Decadent Divas #29

Release Date : 2014-03-05

Pussy Sweat front cover

Pussy Sweat

Release Date : 2006-11-08

Join now !